ASCA – 2026/2027 – Statistiche

Stast aggregate

GiocatoreTot GolRig. (gol)Rig. (no gol)AutogolTot. GialliTot. RossiEntraEscePres.Min. giocatiMedia min.Assists
Amatrudi Salvatore100010023216720
Arcolite Luca000000023234780
Asinaro Federico000000113229760
Bacchi Giovanni00000011267340
Ben Mokhtar Ilyas200000123162540
Bodellini Davide10000011297490
Caucino Giovanni00000010142420
Celesia Lorenzo000000000000
Cipolla Dario00000010120200
Crisci Emanuele000000303156520
Ferrari Lorenzo00000002267340
Gerardi Christian10000010110100
Ghiazza Stefano000010003270900
Guida Tommaso300000003270900
Migliavacca Lorenzo00000021356190
Moretti Alberto110000003270900
Penengo Marco00000000190900
Rahil Rajan000000000000
Ravera Tommaso000000002180900
Sandru Nicolas100000013250830
Soncin Alessio00001010140400
Stella Leonardo00000020236180
Tenerelli Nicolò300000023208690