Statistiche aggregate giocatori 2023/2024

Stast aggregate

GiocatoreTot GolRig. (gol)Rig. (no gol)AutogolTot. GialliTot. RossiEntraEscePres.Min. giocatiMedia min.
Alessandro Marchisio000000211072973
Nedo Boccaccio000000021198389
Gabriele Randazzo1000100019595
Manuel Terranova0000504423175676
Alessandro Kreka2001410119169589
Michele Montrone00001033955361
Lorenzo Nicola00001112428672
Luca Cazzulo1000102424208187
Tommaso Zanfini5300321019172291
Simone Morettini00000002650384
Lorenzo Abati210070341394773
Jacopo Giarrusso0000404323183980
Alessandro Cirigliano0000000115353
Andrea Rizzo11000213416115972
Luigi Fusaro10000000328695
Andrei Tiru11400308922138063
Zakaria Majdoul1000000114949
Edoardo Baldini200010051083183
Eraldi Gjinai14200322719153581
Alberto Rescia00000011321471
Leonardo Gallinaro00000000438997
Edoardo Magro10001035947753
Mattia Gallinaro200000941452938
Daniele Faraci0000201021236931
Federico Corbia000030951888949
Basim Chafai000020441379561
Luca Molinari000000202179
Niccolò Minetti2010011231656836