Frugarolese – 2024/2025 – Statistiche

Stast aggregate

GiocatoreTot GolRig. (gol)Rig. (no gol)AutogolTot. GialliTot. RossiEntraEscePres.Min. giocatiMedia min.Assists
Agoglio Alessio300010516221114516
Balza Federico00000037201378692
Bovone Diego000000000000
Castellano Simone00000018191352710
Gandini Sebastiano00000102141063760
Giacobbe Marco0000003111724660
Giordano Filippo21004029221512692
Pupillo Matteo000000101550
Romano Fulvio0000002021370
Sarniola Riccardo1000300211830751
Tibaldeschi Federico10000012416390241